Mitteldistanz (2-80-20)
Jahr | Wettbewerb | 1. Platz Männer | 1. Platz Frauen |
---|---|---|---|
1991 | Landesmeisterschaft | Ingo Pernt | |
1992 | Landesmeisterschaft | Jens Mahler | Antje Meise |
1993 | Ralf Gerges | Silke Hothmann | |
1994 | Ralf Gergs | Jördys Panzer | |
1995 | Olaf Kretschmer | Jördys Panzer |
Volksdistanz (0,5-20-5) bzw. Sprint-Distanz (0,75-20-5)
Jahr | Wettbewerb | 1. Platz Männer | 1. Platz Frauen |
---|---|---|---|
1994 | Jedermann | Hagen Schötzel | |
1995 | Jedermann | Michael Gramm | Anett Maiwald |
1996 | Jedermann | Rainer Kasiske | Anett Maiwald |
1996 | Sprint | Frank Schilbach | Rebecca Kasisike |
1997 | Jedermann | Michael und Christian Gramm | Anett Maiwald |
1998 | Jedermann | Uwe Hentzsch | Anja Klautzsch |
1999 | Jedermann | Wilfried Schubert | Nancy Dressel |
2000 | Jedermann | Martin Vibrans | Nancy Dressel |
2001 | Jedermann | Dirk Reddmann | Nancy Dressel |
2002 | Jedermann | Ilja Horstmann | Nancy Dressel |
2003 | Jedermann | Cornelius Wermann | Susanne Vibrans |
2004 | Jedermann | Sebastian Liebald | Yvonne Rode |
2005 | Jedermann | Alexander Rylski | Lydia Faltus |
2006 | Jedermann | Gernot Poerner | Christiane Hörtzsch |
2006 | Sprint | Mario Kopf | Lydia Faltus |
2007 | Jedermann | Florian Pasemann | Lydia Faltus |
2008 | Sprint LM | Marcus Herbst | Carolin Gehne |
2008 | Jedermann | Marc Werner | Sabine Willberg |
2009 | Sprint LM | Axel Zielke | Kristin Dörfer |
2009 | Jedermann | Christof Schor | Uta Schadow |
2010 | Sprint LM | Jörg Röver | Franziska Tiex |
2010 | Jedermann | Olaf Ueberschär | Uta Knape |
2011 | Sprint LM | Thomas Schmidt | Franziska Tiex |
2011 | Jedermann | Olaf Ueberschär | Renate Kopplin |
2012 | Sprint LM | Thomas Schmidt | Katja Konschak |
2012 | Jedermann | Jens Oswald | Renate Kopplin |
2013 | Sprint LM | Thomas Schmidt | Kathrin Bogen |
2013 | Jedermann | Jens Oswald | Conny Blumert |
2014 | Sprint LM | Thomas Schmidt | Anny-Joan Preissler |
2014 | Jedermann | Jens Oswald | Laura Buchhop |
Olympische Distanz (1,5-40-10)
Jahr | Wettbewerb | 1. Platz Männer | 1. Platz Frauen |
---|---|---|---|
2007 | Landesliga | Christian Gramm | Sabine Pöller |